Рождественский старт
05.01.2016, р. Соловьи
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
B + A, 13 КП, 4.080 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 80) 2(100) 3( 82)
1 Сухоруков Владимир Вымпел-Брянск 310 1956 00:45:59 1 !!! 00:06:11( 80) 00:02:40(100) 00:31:19( 82)
00:06:11 00:08:51 00:40:10
B + B, 13 КП, 3.780 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 80) 2(100) 3( 82) 4( 82)
1 Сухорукова Надежда Магнит 717 1955 00:51:14 1 00:08:54( 80) 00:03:26(100) 00:38:48(100)
00:08:54 00:12:20 00:51:08
2 Захаров Михаил Вымпел-Брянск 291 1960 00:54:30 2 00:09:25(100) 00:10:21( 82) 00:29:34( 82)
00:09:25 00:19:46 00:49:20
3 Микищенко Валерий Брянск, лично 858 1949 00:59:21 3 !!! 00:07:46( 80) 00:03:54(100) 00:17:52( 82) 00:21:45( 82)
00:07:46 00:11:40 00:29:32 00:51:17
4 Сухорукова Лариса Вымпел-Брянск III 301 1964 01:00:05 4 !!! 00:09:08( 80) 00:03:34(100) 00:11:41( 82) 00:27:16( 82)
00:09:08 00:12:42 00:24:23 00:51:39
А + А, 16 КП, 5.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 80) 2(100) 3( 82)
1 Сафонов Дмитрий O-MuseTeam МС 464 1979 00:40:47 1 !!! 00:12:21( 80) 00:03:47(100) 00:19:26( 82)
00:12:21 00:16:08 00:35:34
2 Титенков Пётр Брянск, лично II 289 1983 00:41:38 2 !!! 00:11:02( 80) 00:02:31(100) 00:23:11( 82)
00:11:02 00:13:33 00:36:44
3 Штанов Вадим O-MuseTeam 506 1984 00:44:44 3 00:14:10(100)
00:14:10
4 Коростелев Сергей ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянс II 542 1994 00:45:25 4 !!! 00:11:35( 80) 00:03:38(100) 00:25:03( 82)
00:11:35 00:15:13 00:40:16
5 Поддубиков Алексей Брянск, лично КМС 847 1987 00:46:20 5 00:16:49(100) 00:23:19( 82)
00:16:49 00:40:08
6 Сияльский Владислав Брянск, лично 281 1966 00:48:41 6 00:17:02(100) 00:26:01( 82)
00:17:02 00:43:03
7 Евсикова Вика Брянск, лично 930 1988 01:01:49 7 00:18:58(100) 00:35:51( 82) 00:27:40(238)
00:18:58 00:54:49 01:22:29
8 Сухоруков Евгений Магнит 575 1989 01:03:01 8 !!! 00:13:58( 80) 00:04:05(100) 00:37:22( 82)
00:13:58 00:18:03 00:55:25
9 Ващенко Александр Брянск, лично 636 1957 01:19:47 9 00:19:36(100) 00:43:34( 82)
00:19:36 01:03:10
Главный судья Сафонов Д.
Главный секретарь Французова Э.